Find Results
Sections: Divisions: Week Ending: Show Cup Fixtures
Show in format suitable for cut-and-pasting to a word-processor.
Show in format (no details) suitable for cut-and-pasting to a word-processor.
Sat 13 Dec
SENIOR SECTION Senior Premier Division
Bedmond Sports and Social Club 4 - 3 Hertford Heath
Fielding, D (3)
Knill, MM
Casey, C (2)
Ololade, N
Bovingdon 4 - 0 Sarratt
Davis, BG
Pritchard, L
Stobbs, L (2)
Bushey Sports Club 1 - 2 Standon and Puckeridge
Ehui, G
Endacott, JS
Miles, A
Chipperfield Corinthians 0 - 4 Sandridge Rovers
Baker, A
FREER, E
TODD, J
Cuffley 6 - 3 Whitwell
Agapiou, A
Curtis, JM (2)
Enver, R
Geddes, G
Moore, J
O`Neill, J
Wilshere, T (2)
Mill End Sports 1 - 2 Hatfield Social
Swan, K
Coleman, H
Golder, T
Wormley Rovers 4 - 0 Lemsford
Elderton, J
Merson, B (2)
Ramthor, A
SENIOR SECTION Senior Division One
Broadfields 5 - 2 Hinton
Barlett, M
Campbell, A
Lborsiene, K
Moran, S
Wright, B
Langley, M
Nash, R
Cheshunt Reserves 1 - 2 Buntingford Town
Paterson, R
Babbage, C
Gilbert, L
Colney Heath Reserves 3 - 0 AFC Hatfield
FOLEY, R
JOSEPH, K
MENSAH, C
Hampstead Heath 4 - 3 Evergreen
Haik, J
Jansson, J (2)
Lawrence, S
Benning, C
Clark, S
Hocking, JJ
Hatfield Town Reserves 1 - 2 Old Parmiterians
Budge, J
Skinner, M (2)
RESERVE AND DEVELOPMENT North and East Division
Buntingford Town Reserves 1 - 4 FC Lemsford
Carr, T
Baylis, AJ (2)
Hunt, G
Turville, GJ
Goffs Oak Crusaders 1 - 0 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Reserves
Wells, C
Hertford Heath Reserves P - P Wormley Rovers Reserves
RESERVE AND DEVELOPMENT South and West Division
Evergreen Reserves P - P Croxley Green
Old Parmiterians Reserves P - P Bovingdon Reserves
Cecil Hudson Cup Round 2
Bushey Sports Club Reserves 11 - 0 Mill End Sports Reserves
Healey, H (3)
Huggett, J (2)
Jones, J (2)
O'Malley, T
Page, D (2)
Puddephatt, L
Herts FA Intermediate Cup Round 3
Baldock Town Reserves 0 - 1 B.S.C.F.C (U21s)
Sarratt Reserves 0 - 1 St Margaretsbury Reserves
Lemsford Reserves 2 - 8 London Colney Reserves
Harris, M
Wynne, L
Sandridge Rovers Reserves P - P Sun Postal Sports Reserves
Harpenden Town Reserves 2 - 3 Borehamwood Reserves
Hoddesdon Town Reserves 1 - 3 Berkhamsted Reserves
Show in format suitable for cut-and-pasting to a word-processor.
Show in format (no details) suitable for cut-and-pasting to a word-processor.